Wettkämpfe 2019

2019

26.01.2019 Torgelower Waldlauf

23.02.2019 25.Kiel-Marathon

23.02.2019 39.Warener Winterlauf

03.03.2019 31.Wittenburger Mühlenlauf LC

09.03.2019 15.Naturmarathon - Marienwerder bei Bernau

17.03.2019 27.Neubrandenburger Frühlingslauf

23.03.2019 3. Schweriner Seentrail

24.03.2019 19.SeaSide Travel Winter-Triathlon

24.03.2019 15.Ostseelauf - Timmendorfer Strand - Niendorf

30.03.2019 36.Ueckermünder Haffmarathon (mit LM Marathon)  LC

07.04.2019 39.Berlin Halbmarathon

13.04.2019 5. Schweriner Schlosslauf LC

13.04.2019 13.Airport Night Run - Berlin

27.04.2019 38.Lychener Seenlauf

27.04.2019 38.Warnemünder Stoltera-Küstenwaldlauf LC

26./28.04.2019 17.Spreewaldmarathon

28.04.2019 34.Hamburg Marathon

28.04.2019 16.rbb-Lauf - Potsdamer Drittelmarathon

04.05.2019 2.Uckermärker Crossduathlon – Gerswalde

04.05.2019 28.NeubrandenburgerKulturparklauf (mitLMHM) LC

05.05.2019 9.Neubrandenburger Frauenlauf

11.05.2019 4.Langlauftag achtern Diek - Seestermühe

12.05.2019 39. S 25 – Berlin

19.05.2019 27. Rostocker Citylauf

25.05.2019 12.scn energy Lauf in Jatznick

24./25.05.2019 Mecklenburger-Seen-Runde

01 .06.201 43.OASE Inselseelauf in Güstrow  LC

02.06.2019 16. Pro Potsdam Schlösserlauf

22.06.2019 29.TOLLENSESEELAUF

26.06.201 Biathlonmeister

29.06.2019 5.Anklamer Hanselauf

30.06.2019 LM Bahn  5000/10000 m Wismar  LC

30.06.2019 39.Zingster Deichlauf

30.06.2019 25.hamburg halbmarathon - Hamburg

06./07.07.2019 Hamburg Triathlon - Hamburg

06.07.2019 20.Mönkebuder Deichlauf

07.07.2019 7.Spreehafenlauf Veddel - Hamburg

20.07.2019 Ueckermünder Abendlauf

21.07.2019 37.Karl-Krull-Gedenklauf in Steinhagen  LC

03.08.2019 17. hella marathon nacht rostock

10.08.2019 10.Poeler Abendlauf LC

15.08.2019 Havelberge-Lauf

17.08.2019 19.MÜRITZ-LAUF

17./18.08.2019 8. 100 Meilen Berlin - Der Mauerweglauf

17.08.201 25.LAFIT Triathlon

23.08.201 23.Fliegerhorstlauf, Trollenhagen

25.08.2019 40. Halbmaratho in Szczecin

25.08.2019 18.Burgenlauf Penzlin - Burg Stargard

27.08.201 VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT Neubrandenburg

31.08.2019 Stralsund-Triathlon

07.09.2019 XXXX.Usedom Marathon & 29. Halbmarathon LC

08.09.2019 30.Alsterlauf - Hamburg

14.09.2019 24.Neubrandenburger Staffelmarathon LC

15.09.2019 36.Int. Airport Race - Hamburg

21./22.09.2019 ÖTILLÖ Swimrun 1000 Lakes

21.09.2019 12.Baaber Heidelauf LC

29.09.2019 46. Berlin-Marathon - Berlin

28.09.2019 5.Uckermärkischer Roland-Lauf

03.10.2019 9.Köhlbrandbrückenlauf - Hamburg

05.10.2019 15.Hügelmarathon Prenzlau

12.10.2019 42.Harz-Gebirgslauf

13.10.2019 17.Sebastian-Fredrich-Gedenklauf (LM Straße 5 und 10 km) in Lubmin

13.10.2019 28.Bramfelder Halbmarathon – Hamburg

13.10.2019 12. Lübeck Marathon

19.10.2019 14. Herbstlauf Waren

19.10.2019 11. Rügenbrücken-Marathon Stralsund

20.10.2019 Cross Camping Competition

20.10.201 13.Müggelsee Halbmarathon

26.10.2019   26. Stralsunder Hochschullauf LC

29.10.2019 43.Hubertuslauf Neuruppin

02.11.2019   Landesmeisterschaften Cross Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  LC

03.11.201 16.Teltowkanal Halbmarathon

03.11.201 41.Volkslauf/Crosslauf Friedrich Ludwig Jahn

09.11.2019 24.Graal–Müritzer Schneckenlauf

17.11.201 14.Jatznicker Waldlauf

16.11.2019 24.Nebelseelauf Ichlim

17.11.201 41.Berliner Mannschafts-Halbmarathon

30.11.2019 20.Ueckermünder Weihnachtslauf

15.12.201 11.Laager Stadtlauf

15.12.201 35.Weihnachtslauf Wismar

31.12.2019 12.neu.sw Silvesterlauf